Patch Cord OM3 50/125μm Multimode 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) (3m) AQUA

$11.50
In stock
SKU
ALGS-OM3-DLC-3M-FS01

10G OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

The 10G 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2017 ALAGAS NETWORK PTE. LTD. All rights reserved.